Your name will be published here after your application is complete (i.e. we received all required attachments and your payment).

If you have any questions or comments, please feel free to contact us.

Bassoon
Surname and nameState
Aboyans-Billiet AntoineFrance
Baek SukyeongKorea (South)
Baik SeunghoonKorea (South)
Beňovská DenisaSlovakia
Berčík SamuelSlovakia
Bernal Sandoval MaríaSpain
Beták AlexandrCzech Republic
Bettermann JákobHungary
Biemmi NicolòItaly
Biosca JavierSpain
Bizzotto LeonardoSwitzerland
Bóka EmőkeHungary
Bourette JulietteFrance
Brás JoanaPortugal
Brendel CarlottaGermany
Bresch ArianeFrance
Brusini MarioItaly
Bykov IliaRussian Federation
Capparucci EdoardoItaly
Castro FilipeBrazil
Čech JakubCzech Republic
Cheung Ching NamUnited Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland
Cho Kwang-HyunKorea (South)
Choi SooahKorea (South)
Choi YoonhoKorea (South)
Choi ChanyeolKorea (South)
Choi YunkyungKorea (South)
Chung YoungseoKorea (South)
Condiescu ThomasFrance
Cortabarria Adde BrittaSpain
Dąbrowski AntoniPoland
Davidová MarkétaCzech Republic
Dolfin BenjáminHungary
Dulfer ThomasNetherlands
Epasto GiovanniItaly
Ermis BelizTurkey
Fantini LorenzoItaly
Fedorova DariaRussian Federation
Fela AlejandroVenezuela (Bolivarian Republic of)
Furuya KenichiJapan
Gioanni LucasFrance
Goldschmidt AdrienFrance
Gonçalves PedroPortugal
Guan ZhichaoChina
Gullón Elgarresta AitorSpain
Guo SipingChina
Handsworth DanielSweden
Hansen-Schwartz AlexanderDenmark
Hasegawa HanaHungary
Hervé AlexandreFrance
Homolková MartinaCzech Republic
Huang Cheng-YuTaiwan
Jirásek MartinCzech Republic
Jo WonkiKorea (South)
Joska RadekCzech Republic
Jung Seung HaKorea (South)
Khvorostyanov SergeyRussian Federation
Kiiskinen TopiasFinland
Kim HwangHeeKorea (South)
Kim JinsolKorea (South)
Kim MinjuKorea (South)
Kim Min JuKorea (South)
Kim JinwooKorea (South)
Kim YoonjiKorea (South)
Kim SoyeonKorea (South)
Kókai IstvánHungary
Kömürcügil BasakTurkey
Konkoli GrgurCroatia
Kreshchenskyi MarkUkraine
Kwak SeoranKorea (South)
Lambroni ClaudioItaly
Lee ChaewonKorea (South)
Lee SeongChangKorea (South)
Lee Seung-JoonKorea (South)
Li TianyouChina
Lim Ju HyungKorea (South)
Lorx LauraHungary
Ma HuaChina
Manaud ClaraFrance
Marquez Teruel LuisVenezuela (Bolivarian Republic of)
Martín Esteve CarlosSpain
Martinho PedroPortugal
Mayes AshbyUnited Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland
Mayr Johanna MariaAustria
Meisler NurIsrael
Michalik SzymonPoland
Milaniak KrystynaPoland
Minakami YotaJapan
Mitev LukaSlovenia
Mojzer ÁronFinland
Motyl WojciechPoland
Neumann ValentinFrance
Odintsov VladislavRussian Federation
Oh Seung EunKorea (South)
Ostrowski AdamPoland
Park ByoungjunKorea (South)
Parker RachelUnited States of America
Peäske JakobEstonia
Pérez Diego Miguel ÁngelSpain
Pestaña Díez AlvaroSpain
Plšek AdamCzech Republic
Popławski GrzegorzPoland
Porretti GeraldFrance
Rauch AlexanderGermany
Rocha AndréPortugal
Ruiz Bandoux JuanVenezuela (Bolivarian Republic of)
Sanahuja ChristinaSpain
Sánchez PatriciaSpain
Schwärzler MarleneAustria
Sedlák PetrCzech Republic
Seidl PetraAustria
Seleznev PavelRussian Federation
Shin DonggeunKorea (South)
Shin YisolKorea (South)
Simpson LilyUnited States of America
Snisar YanaUkraine
Špačková MichaelaCzech Republic
Stelzer MaximilianGermany
Sturza TraianRomania
Svitavský OndřejCzech Republic
Szutor LiliHungary
Teixeira Vasco MiguelPortugal
Torres Martinez Willmer Jesus AlejandroVenezuela (Bolivarian Republic of)
Tsai Meng-TzuTaiwan
Tsep DaniilRussian Federation
Vertesi BalintHungary
Vicenec ŠtěpánCzech Republic
Viedma Molina JesúsSpain
Voigt AureliusGermany
Wang Shao-JungTaiwan
Wang JingyanChina
Wen Chia-ChiTaiwan
Wormell AlisonAustralia
Wu Chien-WeiTaiwan
Zhang YuanyingChina
Clarinet
Surname and nameState
Ahn YubinKorea (South)
Arbona Lluch FerranSpain
Avango MirjamEstonia
Baardsen Haaland MattiasNorway
Bachmann DamienSwitzerland
Back NamjuKorea (South)
Baldová AlžbětaCzech Republic
Berdnikov YuryRussian Federation
Berná Torá RicardoSpain
Biagi EttoreItaly
Bulenda FeliciaGermany
Caballero Moreno CarlosSpain
Caputo AndreaItaly
Caucheteur ArnaudBelgium
Caval AndreiRomania
Chan Man-ChiTaiwan
Cheah LimSingapore
Chen Hu JieChina
Chen Chao-ChihTaiwan
Chiang Yung-YuanTaiwan
Chiapparin JudithFrance
Chiesa AronItaly
Chou Hung-KueiTaiwan
Chu MinkyungKorea (South)
Chung WongyoKorea (South)
Culmone AlbertoItaly
Dahlmanns JoshuaGermany
Dainelli LorenzoItaly
de Virgiliis LorenzoItaly
Dmytrykiw KamilaPoland
Dobrowolski BartłomiejPoland
Dolečková AnnaCzech Republic
Domínguez Almela José CarlosSpain
Dvořák LeoCzech Republic
Falcão DiogoPortugal
Fallico AndreaItaly
Fernandez Frutos Fernando LuisSpain
Ferrentino Francesco PioItaly
Finkas AugustDenmark
Floyd AdamUnited States of America
Fourquier Marie-LouiseFrance
Fuchs MartinGermany
Fukui MoeJapan
Galperin JakovRussian Federation
Garcerà Perelló FerranSpain
Garcia Itarte LauraSpain
Gavare AliseLatvia
Gilchrist DrewAustralia
Goto HarukaJapan
Graebe JuliaGermany
Grajewska WiktoriaPoland
Gres YaroslavUkraine
Gresty ElliotUnited Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland
Gubchenko VladimirRussian Federation
Gullón XabierSpain
Hartman MaurycyPoland
Hubinová VeronikaCzech Republic
Hügli FabianSwitzerland
Janas KamilPoland
Janča OndřejCzech Republic
Jian Ya-YunTaiwan
Jiang HongYiChina
Kacionaite MortaLithuania
Kaliyanurova SofiyaKazakhstan
Kamei YutoJapan
Karagkounis GeorgiosGreece
Karaś PawełPoland
Katayama TakahiroJapan
Kim WooyunKorea (South)
Kim GilwooKorea (South)
Kim JinsuKorea (South)
Kim YoonahCanada
Kollerová ZuzanaSlovakia
Krstevska MagdalennaAustralia
Kwak ShinWooKorea (South)
Kwon DahyeKorea (South)
Lauriane MaudryFrance
Lee SunghoKorea (South)
Lefebvre LilianFrance
Lepage AnnFrance
Li FanChina
Lipska MagdalenaPoland
Liu ZhichengChina
Liutikov NikitaRussian Federation
Luc LaidetFrance
Makštutis StasysLithuania
Malovichko OlehUkraine
Marques LeonardoPortugal
Martín Mora ÁngelSpain
Martinello FedericoItaly
Martínez Maciá DanielSpain
Meijer GerbrichNetherlands
Melnik KseniaRussian Federation
Morkunas JonasLithuania
Mun SeungjuKorea (South)
Nam JaeyongKorea (South)
Nam HyeongJunKorea (South)
Noriega Othon Hector ManuelMexico
Otaki YuriaJapan
Paiva JoãoPortugal
Pallagi Benjamin RobertHungary
Pan WeiChina
Papanyan Yurik (Erik)Armenia
Park Sang JinKorea (South)
Parulski Szymon EmilPoland
Pavlovych StanislavUkraine
Peñarroja Canós MiguelSpain
Pereira CatarinaPortugal
Perry LouisaGermany
Perts ArtūrsLatvia
Piątek AgataPoland
Pires SérgioPortugal
Podsedníková TerezaCzech Republic
Puls JuliaGermany
Rogachev IvanRussian Federation
Sale ElenaItaly
Salvá Peralta LorenzoSpain
Sartori PaoloItaly
Sedeño LuzSpain
Serrano JoséSpain
Sharoni TomerIsrael
Shebeta-Dragan OlegUkraine
Shen TianyiChina
Shin YongjinKorea (South)
Shin HoyeonKorea (South)
Šimeček DavidCzech Republic
Škardová KateřinaCzech Republic
Solomakhin OlegRussian Federation
Somer SigneEstonia
Song SunhoKorea (South)
Sowa TomaszPoland
Stockel ArthurFrance
Sysová AnnaCzech Republic
Tarakli Ömer BerkTurkey
Terunuma YumekiJapan
Thieu Quang PiotrPoland
Thomson AlexandraAustralia
Tirado Villaescusa PabloSpain
Tomaszuk JanPoland
Tvrdík AlešCzech Republic
Varga ErikaHungary
Vetter PhilippGermany
Vohryzková ZlataCzech Republic
Volfová TerezaCzech Republic
Wang XiaochengChina
Wang HaojiChina
Wang ChenxuChina
Watanabe ShigeyaJapan
Woo HeesooKorea (South)
Wu JiajunChina
Xie ZonglinChina
Yamashita MioJapan
Yao ShunChina
Yuhsin Galaxy SuTaiwan
Zamboni VincentFrance
Zhang NingChina
Zhuravskii LevRussian Federation
Zitmanis Andrejs ReinisLatvia
Zou HuibinChina

Contact

Competition Office
Phone: +420 257 313 033
E-mail: [email protected]

Pražské jaro, o. p. s.
Hellichova 18
118 00 Praha 1
Czech Republic