Your name will be published here after your application is complete (i.e. we received all required attachments and your payment).

If you have any questions or comments, please feel free to contact us.

Oboe
Surname and name State
Aramaki Yurie Japan
Asai Mao Japan
Auli Natalia Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of)
Banaszak Maria Poland
Barrios Escalona Akira Lee Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of)
Belyaev Petr Russian Federation
Belyavin Vasily Russian Federation
Berdy Izabela Poland
Boldbaatar Tserennadmid Mongolia
Bormann Laura Germany
Boufadden-Adloff Ilyes France
Bunc Dominik Czech Republic
Camacho Aguirre Johans Armando Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of)
Chang Duan-Ting Taiwan
Cheng Sheng-Chung Taiwan
Chi Yuexuan China
Chuang Nai-Hua Taiwan
Coimbra Tiago Portugal
Costa e Sousa Guilherme Filipe Portugal
Cox Francesca United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland
Cruz Daniel Colombia
Daněk Martin Czech Republic
Danielian Diana Russian Federation
Denisenko Ivan Uzbekistan
Djikoloum Armand France
Doddford Eleanor United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland
Fatulaev Boris Russian Federation
Folgado Dopico Iria Spain
Gefflaut Félix France
Gorisse Augustin France
Greve Sigurd Norway
Hegewald Sophia Germany
Hernandez Escobar Maria Fernanda Germany
Hertel Michael Germany
Hirayama Yumiko Japan
Idan Omer Israel
Impaziente Christian Italy
Ishii Tomoaki Japan
Isobe Inoko Japan
Kamikawa Mei Japan
Kawamura Miki Japan
Kim Beomjun Korea (South)
Kim Su Ah Korea (South)
Kim Jian Korea (South)
Korepanov Alexander Russian Federation
Krimer Alexander Germany
Kuc Kamil Poland
Laiv Ingely Estonia
Lee Sumin Korea (South)
Lee Yoojin Korea (South)
Liao Yu-Syuan Taiwan
Lin Shuang China
Machado André Portugal
Maiorano Kelsey United States of America
Mao Ming-Hsuan Taiwan
Marin Gheorghiu Razvan Italy
Marques Cunha Érico Brazil
Matuszczyk Alicja Poland
McBryan Dannielle United States of America
Mendoza Juan Esteban Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of)
Mizgała Marta Poland
Moon Sohyun Korea (South)
Moroz Alexandra Russian Federation
Mrozek Katarzyna Poland
Muñoz Prada Marina Spain
Nakamura Shuhei Japan
Nam Yeonsu Korea (South)
Nieh Yu-Hsuan Taiwan
Nishino Ayaka Japan
Nováková Barbora Czech Republic
Philibert Perrine France
Pidoux Gabriel France
Pietilä Ukko Finland
Piznal Marta Poland
Podroužek Vojtěch Czech Republic
Rampin Erika Italy
Real Julia Spain
Rebnord Gunhild Norway
Rodríguez Vázquez Alberto Spain
Ruan Boyi China
Sakai Risa Japan
Sanchez Sergio Germany
Sánchez Moreno Ángel Luis Spain
Sánchez Paz Marta Spain
Santiago Rut Spain
Schwarz Isabella Austria
Schweizer Salomo Switzerland
Shahrabi Farahani Shaghayegh Iran
Sharma Nikhil France
Silva João Miguel Portugal
Slavíková Eliška Czech Republic
Soares Joana Portugal
Song Hyun Jung Korea (South)
Sorgentone Anna Italy
Sousa Rafael Portugal
Stegemann Barbara Czech Republic
Štrbová Anna Slovakia
Su Yonghua China
Takahashi Shota Japan
Tanaka Misaki Japan
Tremblay Melissa Canada
Trifonov Daniil Russian Federation
Tritschler Anja Germany
Trnčíková Barbora Czech Republic
Velasco Correa Juan Sebastián Colombia
Victor Grindel France
Wang Yu-Po Taiwan
Wei-Ting Huang Taiwan
Xu Huijing China
Yamamoto Kaede Japan
Yang Heejae Korea (South)
Yapici Serol Turkey
Yoon Eli Korea (South)
Yoon EunJeong Korea (South)
Yoon Sooyun Korea (South)
Yun SeongYoung Korea (South)
Zhai Zheng China
Žílová Jana Czech Republic
Żurawski Michał Poland
Żurawski Mateusz Poland
Flute
Surname and name State
Albrecht Donát Hungary
Aliakhnovich Yanina Belarus
Amabile Carmineluigi Germany
Araújo Carlos Portugal
Avignon Gladys France
Baniahmad Anissa Germany
Blažková Michaela Czech Republic
Boyack Catherine United States of America
Brambilla Viola Italy
Brisson Ariane Canada
Brown Austin United States of America
Carmona Quiles Isabel Spain
Chen Ting-Wei Taiwan
Choi Yerim Korea (South)
Cilenšek Maša Slovenia
Cimino Ylenia Italy
Claudia Pana Romania
D'Eliseo Antonino Italy
Del Noce Filippo Italy
Djønne Sigrid Birkeland Norway
Duleba Lívia Hungary
Egielman Natalia Poland
Fehérvári Ágnes Hungary
Felicijan Laura Slovenia
Fernandes Rute Portugal
Ferraris Bastien France
Fiorito Bianca Maria Italy
Frere Tiphaine France
Garac Corentin France
Geislerová Denisa Czech Republic
Glushkova Anna Russian Federation
Goichon Agathe France
González Pérez Maria Cristina Spain
Green Hunter United States of America
Hanzliková Zdeňka Czech Republic
Hashemian Panak Sweden
Henter Nicole Hungary
Herková Aneta Czech Republic
Honková Eliška Czech Republic
Horvat Katarina Croatia
Hrytsun Viktoriia Ukraine
Humbane Sakhile South Africa
Jang Hyungjin Korea (South)
Jang Yeoshin Korea (South)
Jarząbek Natalia Poland
Javier Rodriguez Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of)
Juliette Jolain France
Kana Hasegawa Japan
Kapusta Dominika Poland
Kim Yun Soo Korea (South)
Kim Eunki Korea (South)
Kim Ji Young Korea (South)
Kitabatake Nao Japan
Komarova Anna Russian Federation
Kondrashina Anna Russian Federation
Kossakowski Gala Spain
Koval Alexander Germany
Kuo Yu-Hsuan Taiwan
Kuo Jung Ann Taiwan
Kushanov Yerzhan Kazakhstan
Lánská Martina Czech Republic
Le Cornec Lisa France
Lee Juhyung Korea (South)
Lee Julie Nah Kyung Korea (South)
Liang Lingjia China
Lima Ana Filipa Portugal
Lira Coutinho Vinicius Brazil
Liu Xun China
Lu Yunpeng China
Marcon Mael France
McKenna Niamh Germany
Mieczkowski Daniel Poland
Mihara Moe Japan
Mihulková Martina Czech Republic
Moreau Ludivine France
Morozova Daria Russian Federation
Müürsepp Kristin Estonia
Nagyová Laura Slovakia
Neset Ingrid Soefteland Norway
Nie Jingwen China
Niziołek Paweł Poland
Park Ji Hyuk Korea (South)
Park Yaeram Korea (South)
Perez Alvarez Martin Spain
Pirogov Maxim Russian Federation
Pollet Nina France
Pratola Tommaso Italy
Primorac Iva Croatia
Ramisch Georg Austria
Rapps Daniela Germany
Rozas Silvia Spain
Ryu Ji Weon Korea (South)
Saito Shino Japan
Sakuma Miho Japan
Sannikov Andrei RU
Schelingerová Sylvie Czech Republic
Schulte Verena Beatrix Germany
Scohy Charlotte France
Šejnohová Anežka Czech Republic
Senica Dorotea Slovenia
Seo Seulgi Korea (South)
Serafini Flavio Italy
Sierant Tomasz Poland
Slavkovská Katarína Slovakia
Špelinová Anna Czech Republic
Sproge-Orehova Egija Latvia
Stoesel Gilles France
Szabados Éva Hungary
Tassler Hannah United States of America
Tazieva Adelina Russian Federation
Tkaboca Alexandre France
Valerio Niccolò Italy
Van der Vlist Sarah France
Venturi Jona Italy
Vodovozova Aliya Russian Federation
Volarič Monika Slovenia
Votoupal Ana Croatia
Vukadinovic Sanja Serbia
Wang Ching-Yao Taiwan
Wang Yajie China
Wong Chun Sum Hong Kong
Yu Wuhao China
Yuan Yu China
Zalica Nastassja Germany
Zathammer Magdalena Italy
Zhelyazkova Tatyana Bulgaria
Zhou Yinzi United States of America

Contact

Competition Office
Phone: +420 257 313 033
E-mail: competition@festival.cz

Pražské jaro, o. p. s.
Hellichova 18
118 00 Praha 1
Czech Republic