Cello

Accepted candidates

Surname and name State
Bruns Konstantin Německo
Chiodo Leonardo Finsko
Cho Boseong Jižní Korea
Choi Hun Jižní Korea
Cohen Weissert Elia Německo
Conangla Oliveras Carla Španělsko
Crawford John Spojené státy
Croisé Christoph Švýcarsko
Eberle Simon David Německo
Feruleva Anastasia Rusko
Fritsch Sebastian Německo
Georgiev Yaroslav Rusko
Hagen Julia Rakousko
Hájková Dora Česká republika
Horie Makio Japonsko
Huba Rastislav Slovensko
Hyun Young-Phil Jižní Korea
Ito Yu Japonsko
Jeong Woochan Jižní Korea
Kang Hayeon Jižní Korea
Kim Daeyoun Jižní Korea
Kim James (Jeonghwan) Jižní Korea
Lee David Spojené státy
Lee Geun Yup Jižní Korea
Lee Hoe Chan Jižní Korea
Lee Christine (JeongHyoun) Jižní Korea
Lee Kanghyun Jižní Korea
Lee KyungJun Jižní Korea
Lee MinJin Jižní Korea
Lee Seo Young Jižní Korea
Lo Vincent Austrálie
Marger Olivier Francie
Markowski Marcel Polsko
Martins Gabriel Spojené státy
McKenna Nuala Německo
Minten Anna Švýcarsko
Nam JeongHeon Jižní Korea
Nam Yurina Jižní Korea
Park Gunwoo Jižní Korea
Petr Václav Česká republika
Reznicek Thibaut Francie
Rummukainen Senja Finsko
Shadrin Oleksiy Ukrajina
Šístek Eduard Česká republika
Skanavi Ivan Rusko
Song Minje Jižní Korea
Sosnowska Zuzanna Polsko
Stankowsky Endre Ferenc Maďarsko
Stefanelli Francesco Itálie
Štěpánek Matěj Česká republika
Szabó Laura Maďarsko
Thorell Daniel Švédsko
Tsai Hsing-Han Tchaj-wan
Vlček Vilém Česká republika
Vocetková Kristina Česká republika
Wang Guillaume Austrálie
Weigert Moritz Ferdinand Německo
You Jee-In Jižní Korea
Zheng Aihao Čína
French horn

Accepted candidates

Surname and name State
Alves Silva Pinho Carlos Eduardo Portugalsko
Beunache Alban Francie
Bunya Chisako Japonsko
Cal Paweł Polsko
Cardiello Stefano Itálie
Cha Hyebin Jižní Korea
Chatenet Bertrand Francie
Chiu Chin Pong Hongkong, zvláštní administrativní oblast Číny
Cho Yeji Jižní Korea
Collard Alexandre Francie
Custodio Cristiana Portugalsko
Dambricourt Gabriel Francie
Desvigne Manon Francie
Dias Moreira Luís Duarte Portugalsko
Fliri David Itálie
Glaner Constantin Německo
Godinho Rui Portugalsko
Goldscheider Ben Velká Británie
Gonzalez Medina Noemí Španělsko
Haaland Eirik Baardsen Norsko
Hambach Christina Německo
Hauf Katharina Německo
Hüttel Felix Německo
Ibsen Bruun Asbjørn Dánsko
Jedelská Barbora Česká republika
Jorge Garcia Pedro Španělsko
Kim Yoobin Jižní Korea
Ko Young-Jong Jižní Korea
Koska Kryštof Česká republika
Koudelková Jitka Česká republika
Kozel Petr Česká republika
Kreuzhuber Andreas Rakousko
Lachambre Guillaume Belgie
Larson Austin Spojené státy
Lasry Joël Aimé Itzhak Francie
Lee Hayoung Jižní Korea
Liang Hanxuan Čína
Little Ryan Spojené státy
Loipold Daniel Rakousko
Mancini Andrea Itálie
Manno Raphael Německo
Meierová Zuzana Česká republika
Mori Kanako Japonsko
Moya Moreno Ernesto Španělsko
Neß Jannik Německo
Ortega Blancas Mario Ernesto Mexiko
Ortiz Serrano Rodrigo Španělsko
Ramos Tinto Ona Španělsko
Resende Jaime Portugalsko
Romero Blánquez Anaís María Španělsko
Roubíčková Daniela Česká republika
Sapáková Hana Česká republika
Scholtes Benedikt Německo
Štěrbová Kateřina Česká republika
Viotti Milena Švýcarsko
Williams Christopher Spojené státy
Wolf Paul Rakousko
Wollmann Christian Německo
Zeng Yun Čína

Contact

Competition Office
Phone: +420 257 313 033
E-mail: competition@festival.cz

Pražské jaro, o. p. s.
Hellichova 18
118 00 Praha 1
Czech Republic