Oboe

Both, Round I and Round II of the oboe category take place in Martinů Hall of the Academy of Performing Arts in Prague.

May 8, 2019

Lottery ticketSurname and nameStateTime
1Lefevre EmilienFrance09:00
2Hegewald SophiaGermany09:25
3Nishino AyakaJapan09:50
4Daněk MartinCzech Republic10:15
5Huang Shih-YingTaiwan11:00
6Lee KwangilKorea (South)11:25
7Djikoloum ArmandFrance11:50
8Wang ZhuangChina12:15
9Coimbra TiagoPortugal14:00
10Idan OmerIsrael14:25
11Pietilä UkkoFinland14:50
12Grindel VictorFrance15:15
13Pidoux GabrielFrance16:00
14Moon SohyunKorea (South)16:25
15Nieh Yu-HsuanTaiwan16:50
16Stegemannová BarbaraCzech Republic17:15
17Velasco Correa Juan SebastiánColombia19:00
18Greve SigurdNorway19:25
19Cheng Chi-YuenHong Kong19:50
20Costa e Sousa Guilherme FilipePortugal20:15
21Folgado Dopico IriaSpain21:00
22Chung SeuyunKorea (South)21:25
23Boufadden-Adloff IlyesFrance21:50
24Yoon EliKorea (South)22:15

May 9, 2019

Lottery ticketSurname and nameStateTime
25Han YijeaKorea (South)09:00
26Thenet Yann-JosephFrance09:25
27Yoon EunJeongKorea (South)09:50
28Doddford EleanorUnited Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland10:15
30Tautorus FraukeGermany11:25
31Souto Neira DanielSpain11:50
32Tanaka MisakiJapan12:15
33Jung YechangKorea (South)14:00
34Nam YeonsuKorea (South)14:25
35Sánchez Moreno Ángel LuisSpain14:50
36Vávrová JarmilaCzech Republic15:15
37Xu HuijingChina16:00
38Hirayama YumikoJapan16:25
39Ishii TomoakiJapan16:50
40Yun SeongYoungKorea (South)17:15
41Denisenko IvanUzbekistan19:00
42Atakli GülinTurkey19:25
43Morillas Alonso JesusSpain19:50
44Takahashi ShotaJapan20:35
45Gorisse AugustinFrance21:00
46Trnčíková BarboraCzech Republic21:25
Flute

Both, Round I and Round II of the flute category take place at the National House of Vinohrady.

May 9, 2019

Lottery ticketSurname and nameStateTime
1Ivanova ElizavetaRussian Federation09:00
2Podpečan AnjaSlovenia09:25
3Kim EunkiKorea (South)09:50
4Schelingerová SylvieCzech Republic10:15
5Mihara MoeJapan11:00
6Kim JayoungKorea (South)11:25
7Kitabatake NaoJapan11:50
8Baniahmad AnissaGermany12:15
9Soares BeatrizPortugal14:00
10Kim JureeKorea (South)14:25
11Schulte Verena BeatrixGermany14:50
12Jolain JulietteFrance15:15
13McKenna NiamhGermany16:00
14Acuña Almela AlbertoSpain16:25
15Blažková MichaelaCzech Republic16:50
16Girardin OlivierFrance17:15
17Park Ji HyukKorea (South)19:00
18Egielman NataliaPoland19:25
19Jang YeoshinKorea (South)19:50
20Duleba LíviaHungary20:35
21Jang Su KyungKorea (South)21:00
22Lee Jo-ShanTaiwan21:25

May 10, 2019

Lottery ticketSurname and nameStateTime
23Koval AlexanderGermany09:00
24Kondrashina AnnaRussian Federation09:25
25Yun SeulgiKorea (South)09:50
26Nie JingwenChina10:15
27Henter NicoleHungary11:00
28Hashemian PanakSweden11:25
29Song NikolaiKorea (South)11:50
30Součková ŽofieCzech Republic12:15
31You ChaeyeonKorea (South)14:00
32Rapps DanielaGermany14:25
33Lee Julie Nah KyungKorea (South)14:50
34Hasegawa KanaJapan15:15
35Yuan YuChina16:00
36Bošková EliškaCzech Republic16:25
37Fernandes RutePortugal16:50
38Talácková AnnaCzech Republic17:15
39Jang HyungjinKorea (South)19:00
40Lee JuhyungKorea (South)19:25
41Garac CorentinFrance19:50
42Lee YaejinKorea (South)20:35
43Pirogov MaximRussian Federation21:00
44Macholdt RonjaGermany21:25

Contact

Competition Office
Phone: +420 257 313 033
E-mail: [email protected]

Pražské jaro, o. p. s.
Hellichova 18
118 00 Praha 1
Czech Republic