Klavír

Postupující soutěžící

Příjmení a jménoStát
Baik SeunghoonJižní Korea
Berčík SamuelSlovensko
Bettermann JákobMaďarsko
Bizzotto LeonardoŠvýcarsko
Brás JoanaPortugalsko
Bresch ArianeFrancie
Brun GuillaumeFrancie
Chung YoungseoJižní Korea
Cyganski-Bolski KayetanPolsko
Dolfin BenjáminMaďarsko
Ermis BelizTurecko
Furuya KenichiJaponsko
Gioanni LucasFrancie
Hansen-Schwartz AlexanderDánsko
Hasegawa HanaMaďarsko
Havlíčková LucieČeská republika
Horatani MikiJaponsko
Jang HyeonjuJižní Korea
Kalapis ReljaNěmecko
Kazuki NagataJaponsko
Kim Min JuJižní Korea
Kim MinjuJižní Korea
Kim JinsolJižní Korea
Kim SoyeonJižní Korea
Kreshchenskyi MarkUkrajina
Lee Seung-JoonJižní Korea
Lee HaeunJižní Korea
Lim Ju HyungJižní Korea
Lorx LauraMaďarsko
Ma HuaČína
Manaud ClaraFrancie
Meisler NurIzrael
Mitev LukaSlovinsko
Neumann ValentinFrancie
Oh Seung EunJižní Korea
Ostrowski AdamPolsko
Park ByoungjunJižní Korea
Plšek AdamČeská republika
Ruiz Bandoux JuanVenezuela
Sedlák PetrČeská republika
Seel BenediktNěmecko
Seifert DeborahNěmecko
Seleznev PavelRusko
Sturza TraianRumunsko
Szutor LiliMaďarsko
Teixeira Vasco MiguelPortugalsko
Vértesi BálintMaďarsko
Voigt AureliusNěmecko
Wang JingyanČína
Yu HannaJižní Korea
Smyčcové kvarteto

Postupující soutěžící

Příjmení a jménoStát
Back NamjuJižní Korea
Baldová AlžbětaČeská republika
Bento TiagoPortugalsko
Berdnikov YuryRusko
Chiang Yung-YuanTchaj-wan
Chiesa AronItálie
Chung WongyoJižní Korea
Conoir MaximeFrancie
Culmone AlbertoItálie
Dainelli LorenzoItálie
de Virgiliis LorenzoItálie
Dobrowolski BartłomiejPolsko
Fallico AndreaItálie
Floyd AdamSpojené státy
Frølund Jonas LyskjærDánsko
Fuchs MartinNěmecko
Fukui MoeJaponsko
Goto HarukaJaponsko
Grajewska WiktoriaPolsko
Inoue TomomiJaponsko
Kim WooyunJižní Korea
Kim JinsuJižní Korea
Kim MinchanJižní Korea
Kim GilwooJižní Korea
Lee Seung-HwanJižní Korea
Lefebvre LilianFrancie
Liutikov NikitaRusko
Marques LeonardoPortugalsko
Mun SeungjuJižní Korea
Otaki YuriaJaponsko
Parulski Szymon EmilPolsko
Pašková KateřinaČeská republika
Piątek AgataPolsko
Pires SérgioPortugalsko
Sale ElenaItálie
Serrano JoséŠpanělsko
Sharoni TomerIzrael
Shebeta-Dragan OlegUkrajina
Shen TianyiČína
Shin HoyeonJižní Korea
Škardová KateřinaČeská republika
Su Yuhsin GalaxyTchaj-wan
Švejkar MarekČeská republika
Sysová AnnaČeská republika
Terunuma YumekiJaponsko
Zhang NingČína
Zou HuibinČína
Zupan UrskaSlovinsko

Kontakt

Sekretariát soutěže
Telefon: +420 257 313 033
E-mail: competition@festival.cz

Pražské jaro, o. p. s.
Hellichova 18
118 00 Praha 1