Your name will be published on the list after your application is complete (i.e. we received all required attachments and your payment).
If you have any questions or comments, please feel free to contact us.
Name and Surname | State |
---|---|
Aboyans-Billiet Antoine | France |
Alves Lopes Ana Bárbara | Portugal |
Andrianjatovo Grâce | France |
Bachmann Donatien | Switzerland |
Baek Sukyeong | Korea (South) |
Baik Seunghoon | Korea (South) |
Bassi Enrico | Italy |
Beňovská Denisa | Slovakia |
Berčík Samuel | Slovakia |
Bernal Sandoval María | Spain |
Beták Alexandr | Czech Republic |
Bettermann Jákob | Hungary |
Biemmi Nicolò | Italy |
Biosca Javier | Spain |
Bizzotto Leonardo | Switzerland |
Blomenkamp Leah | Germany |
Boichard Marie | France |
Bóka Emőke | Hungary |
Bourette Juliette | France |
Brás Joana | Portugal |
Brendel Carlotta | Germany |
Bresch Ariane | France |
Brun Guillaume | France |
Brusini Mario | Italy |
Bykov Ilia | Russian Federation |
Canales Albert Álvaro | Spain |
Capparucci Edoardo | Italy |
Castro Filipe | Brazil |
Čech Jakub | Czech Republic |
Cheung Ching Nam | United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland |
Cho Kwang-Hyun | Korea (South) |
Choi Yunkyung | Korea (South) |
Choi Yoonho | Korea (South) |
Choi Chanyeol | Korea (South) |
Choi Sooah | Korea (South) |
Chung Youngseo | Korea (South) |
Comerford Charles | France |
Condiescu Thomas | France |
Cortabarria Adde Britta | Spain |
Cyganski-Bolski Kayetan | Poland |
Dąbrowski Antoni | Poland |
Davidová Markéta | Czech Republic |
Dolfin Benjámin | Hungary |
Dulfer Thomas | Netherlands |
Eliasson Jagla David | Iceland |
Eo Jieun | Korea (South) |
Epasto Giovanni | Italy |
Ermis Beliz | Turkey |
Fantini Lorenzo | Italy |
Fedorova Daria | Russian Federation |
Fela Alejandro | Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) |
Fritz Eva | Slovenia |
Furuya Kenichi | Japan |
Gioanni Lucas | France |
Goldschmidt Adrien | France |
Gonçalves Pedro | Portugal |
Gonçalves Adriana | Portugal |
Guan Zhichao | China |
Gullón Elgarresta Aitor | Spain |
Guo Siping | China |
Handsworth Daniel | Sweden |
Hansen-Schwartz Alexander | Denmark |
Hasegawa Hana | Hungary |
Havlíčková Lucie | Czech Republic |
Hervé Alexandre | France |
Homolková Martina | Czech Republic |
Horatani Miki | Japan |
Huang Cheng-Yu | Taiwan |
Jang Hyeonju | Korea (South) |
Jirásek Martin | Czech Republic |
Jo Wonki | Korea (South) |
Joska Radek | Czech Republic |
Jung Seung Ha | Korea (South) |
Kalapis Relja | Germany |
Kazuki Nagata | Japan |
Khvorostyanov Sergey | Russian Federation |
Kiiskinen Topias | Finland |
Kim Minju | Korea (South) |
Kim Yoonji | Korea (South) |
Kim Jinwoo | Korea (South) |
Kim Soyeon | Korea (South) |
Kim HwangHee | Korea (South) |
Kim Jinsol | Korea (South) |
Kim Min Ju | Korea (South) |
Kókai István | Hungary |
Kömürcügil Basak | Turkey |
Konkoli Grgur | Croatia |
Kreshchenskyi Mark | Ukraine |
Kwak Seoran | Korea (South) |
Lambroni Claudio | Singapore |
Lee Seung-Joon | Korea (South) |
Lee Hui | Korea (South) |
Lee Chaewon | Korea (South) |
Lee Yejin | Korea (South) |
Lee Jaehwan | Korea (South) |
Lee Haeun | Korea (South) |
Lee SeongChang | Korea (South) |
Leitão de Barros Bárbara Maria | Portugal |
Li Tianyou | China |
Lim Ju Hyung | Korea (South) |
Lorx Laura | Hungary |
Ma Hua | China |
Manaud Clara | France |
Marquez Teruel Luis | Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) |
Martín Esteve Carlos | Spain |
Martinho Pedro | Portugal |
Matucha Tadeáš | Czech Republic |
Mayes Ashby | United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland |
Mayr Johanna Maria | Austria |
Meisler Nur | Israel |
Michalik Szymon | Poland |
Milaniak Krystyna | Poland |
Minakami Yota | Japan |
Mitev Luka | Slovenia |
Mojzer Áron | Finland |
Motyl Wojciech | Poland |
Neumann Valentin | France |
Odintsov Vladislav | Russian Federation |
Oh Seung Eun | Korea (South) |
Ostrowski Adam | Poland |
Park Byoungjun | Korea (South) |
Parker Rachel | United States of America |
Peäske Jakob | Estonia |
Pérez Diego Miguel Ángel | Spain |
Pestaña Díez Alvaro | Spain |
Pircher Magdalena | Austria |
Plšek Adam | Czech Republic |
Popławski Grzegorz | Poland |
Porretti Gerald | France |
Rauch Alexander | Germany |
Rocha André | Portugal |
Ruiz Bandoux Juan | Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) |
Sanahuja Christina | Spain |
Sánchez Patricia | Spain |
Schwärzler Marlene | Austria |
Sedlák Petr | Czech Republic |
Seel Benedikt | Germany |
Seidl Petra | Austria |
Seifert Deborah | Germany |
Seleznev Pavel | Russian Federation |
Shin Yisol | Korea (South) |
Shin Donggeun | Korea (South) |
Simpson Lily | United States of America |
Snisar Yana | Ukraine |
Sobota Aleksandra | Poland |
Špačková Michaela | Czech Republic |
Stelzer Maximilian | Germany |
Sturza Traian | Romania |
Svitavský Ondřej | Czech Republic |
Szutor Lili | Hungary |
Teixeira Vasco Miguel | Portugal |
Torres Martinez Willmer Jesus Alejandro | Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) |
Trottin Pauline | France |
Tsai Meng-Tzu | Taiwan |
Tsep Daniil | Russian Federation |
Vértesi Bálint | Hungary |
Vicenec Štěpán | Czech Republic |
Viedma Molina Jesús | Spain |
Voigt Aurelius | Germany |
Vornière Antoine | France |
Wang Shao-Jung | Taiwan |
Wang Jingyan | China |
Wen Chia-Chi | Taiwan |
Wormell Alison | Australia |
Wu Chien-Wei | Taiwan |
Xin Jianfei | China |
Yu Hanna | Korea (South) |
Zhang Yuanying | China |
Name and Surname | State |
---|---|
Ahn Yubin | Korea (South) |
Arbona Lluch Ferran | Spain |
Avango Mirjam | Estonia |
Baardsen Haaland Mattias | Norway |
Bachmann Damien | Switzerland |
Back Namju | Korea (South) |
Baldová Alžběta | Czech Republic |
Bento Tiago | Portugal |
Berdnikov Yury | Russian Federation |
Berná Torá Ricardo | Spain |
Biagi Ettore | Italy |
Bulenda Felicia | Germany |
Caballero Moreno Carlos | Spain |
Caputo Andrea | Italy |
Cardoso Joel | Portugal |
Caucheteur Arnaud | Belgium |
Caval Andrei | Romania |
Chan Man-Chi | Taiwan |
Chang Yangyu | Korea (South) |
Cheah Lim | Singapore |
Chen Chao-Chih | Taiwan |
Chen I-Ching | Taiwan |
Chen Hu Jie | China |
Chiang Yung-Yuan | Taiwan |
Chiapparin Judith | France |
Chiesa Aron | Italy |
Chou Hung-Kuei | Taiwan |
Chu Yu-Fang | Taiwan |
Chu Minkyung | Korea (South) |
Chung Wongyo | Korea (South) |
Conoir Maxime | France |
Csapó Bence | Hungary |
Culmone Alberto | Italy |
Dahlmanns Joshua | Germany |
Dainelli Lorenzo | Italy |
de Bruin Annemiek | Netherlands |
de Virgiliis Lorenzo | Italy |
Deng Yung-Ping | Taiwan |
Dercksen Meriam | Netherlands |
Dmytrykiw Kamila | Poland |
Dobrowolski Bartłomiej | Poland |
Dolečková Anna | Czech Republic |
Domínguez Almela José Carlos | Spain |
Dvořák Leo | Czech Republic |
Falcão Diogo | Portugal |
Fallico Andrea | Italy |
Fernandez Frutos Fernando Luis | Spain |
Ferrentino Francesco Pio | Italy |
Finkas August | Denmark |
Floyd Adam | United States of America |
Fourquier Marie-Louise | France |
Frølund Jonas Lyskjær | Denmark |
Fuchs Martin | Germany |
Fukui Moe | Japan |
Galperin Jakov | Russian Federation |
Garcerà Perelló Ferran | Spain |
Garcia Itarte Laura | Spain |
Gavare Alise | Latvia |
Gilchrist Drew | Australia |
Goto Haruka | Japan |
Graebe Julia | Germany |
Grajewska Wiktoria | Poland |
Gres Yaroslav | Ukraine |
Gresty Elliot | United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland |
Gubchenko Vladimir | Russian Federation |
Guillot Lise | France |
Guimbretière Salomé | France |
Gullón Xabier | Spain |
Hänsel Lea | Germany |
Hartman Maurycy | Poland |
Hubinová Veronika | Czech Republic |
Hügli Fabian | Switzerland |
Inoue Tomomi | Japan |
Janas Kamil | Poland |
Janča Ondřej | Czech Republic |
Jeong Yura | Korea (South) |
Jian Ya-Yun | Taiwan |
Jiang HongYi | China |
Jung Taewook | Korea (South) |
Kacionaite Morta | Lithuania |
Kaliyanurova Sofiya | Kazakhstan |
Kamei Yuto | Japan |
Karagkounis Georgios | Greece |
Karaś Paweł | Poland |
Katayama Takahiro | Japan |
Kim Yeonju | Korea (South) |
Kim Gilwoo | Korea (South) |
Kim Yoonah | Canada |
Kim Minchan | Korea (South) |
Kim Jinsu | Korea (South) |
Kim Yunyeong | Korea (South) |
Kim Wooyun | Korea (South) |
Kollerová Zuzana | Slovakia |
Kong Sungmin | Korea (South) |
Krstevska Magdalenna | Australia |
Kukulina Lina | Russian Federation |
Kwag Jiheon | Korea (South) |
Kwak ShinWoo | Korea (South) |
Kwon Dahye | Korea (South) |
Lauriane Maudry | France |
Lee Seung-Hwan | Korea (South) |
Lee Sungho | Korea (South) |
Lefebvre Lilian | France |
Lepage Ann | France |
Li Fan | China |
Lin Chenrui | China |
Lipska Magdalena | Poland |
Liu Zhicheng | China |
Liutikov Nikita | Russian Federation |
Lopes António Albuquerque | Portugal |
Luc Laidet | France |
Lyu Shuqing | China |
Makštutis Stasys | Lithuania |
Malovichko Oleh | Ukraine |
Marques Leonardo | Portugal |
Martín Mora Ángel | Spain |
Martinello Federico | Italy |
Martínez Maciá Daniel | Spain |
Meijer Gerbrich | Netherlands |
Melnik Ksenia | Russian Federation |
Mészáros Dániel | Hungary |
Minhava Reis Pedro | Portugal |
Morkunas Jonas | Lithuania |
Mun Seungju | Korea (South) |
Nakadate Soshi | Japan |
Nam Jaeyong | Korea (South) |
Nam HyeongJun | Korea (South) |
Noriega Othon Hector Manuel | Mexico |
Ogata Yuka | Japan |
Otaki Yuria | Japan |
Paiva João | Portugal |
Pallagi Benjamin Robert | Hungary |
Pan Wei | Taiwan |
Papanyan Yurik (Erik) | Armenia |
Park Sang Jin | Korea (South) |
Park Soeun | Korea (South) |
Park Byungho | Korea (South) |
Parulski Szymon Emil | Poland |
Pašková Kateřina | Czech Republic |
Pavlovych Stanislav | Ukraine |
Pelaschiar Ettore | Italy |
Peñarroja Canós Miguel | Spain |
Peng Jing | China |
Pereira Catarina | Portugal |
Perry Louisa | Germany |
Perts Artūrs | Latvia |
Piątek Agata | Poland |
Pires Sérgio | Portugal |
Podsedníková Tereza | Czech Republic |
Puls Julia | Germany |
Ratniece-Miltiņa Laima | Latvia |
Razey Aileen | United States of America |
Rogachev Ivan | Russian Federation |
Ruskó Róbert | Hungary |
Sale Elena | Italy |
Salvá Peralta Lorenzo | Spain |
Sampaio Diana | Portugal |
Sándor Norbert | Hungary |
Sartori Paolo | Italy |
Schöne Maria | Germany |
Sedeño Luz | Spain |
Serrano José | Spain |
Sharoni Tomer | Israel |
Shebeta-Dragan Oleg | Ukraine |
Shen Tianyi | China |
Shin Hoyeon | Korea (South) |
Shin Yongjin | Korea (South) |
Sierakowski Ange | France |
Šimeček David | Czech Republic |
Škardová Kateřina | Czech Republic |
Soeishi Sachika | Japan |
Solomakhin Oleg | Russian Federation |
Somer Signe | Estonia |
Song Sunho | Korea (South) |
Sowa Tomasz | Poland |
Stockel Arthur | France |
Su Yuhsin Galaxy | Taiwan |
Švejkar Marek | Czech Republic |
Sysová Anna | Czech Republic |
Tarakli Ömer Berk | Turkey |
Terunuma Yumeki | Japan |
Thieu Quang Piotr | Poland |
Thomson Alexandra | Australia |
Tirado Villaescusa Pablo | Spain |
Tomaszuk Jan | Poland |
Török Dezső Boldizsár | Hungary |
Tvrdík Aleš | Czech Republic |
Varga Erika | Hungary |
Vetter Philipp | Germany |
Virsik Frederik | Germany |
Vohryzková Zlata | Czech Republic |
Volfová Tereza | Czech Republic |
von Würden Frederik | Denmark |
Wang Xiaocheng | China |
Wang Yijin | China |
Wang Haoji | China |
Wang Chenxu | China |
Wang Haoran | China |
Watanabe Shigeya | Japan |
Woo Heesoo | Korea (South) |
Wu Jiajun | China |
Xie Zonglin | China |
Yamashita Mio | Japan |
Yang Suhyun | Korea (South) |
Yao Shun | China |
Yoahimik Lior | Israel |
Yoshimoto Taku | Japan |
Zamboni Vincent | France |
Zhang Ning | China |
Zhuravskii Lev | Russian Federation |
Zitmanis Andrejs Reinis | Latvia |
Zou Huibin | China |
Zupan Urska | Slovenia |